Baseball
March 11 at Pasco, 2 p.m.__________
March 14 at West Seattle, 4 p.m.__________
March 15 at Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
March 16 vs. Auburn 4 p.m.__________
March 22 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 4 p.m.__________
March 23 at Auburn Mountainview, 7 p.m.__________
March 29 vs. Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
March 30 at Enumclaw, 7 p.m.__________
March 31 at Tahoma, 6 p.m.__________
April 5 vs. Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m.__________
April 6 at Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m.__________
April 8 vs. Fife, 3 p.m.__________
April 11 at Decatur, 4 p.m.__________
April 12 vs. Decatur, 4 p.m.__________
April 14 at Kentlake, 4 p.m.__________
April 18 at Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
April 19 vs. Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
April 21 vs. Kentridge, 4 p.m.__________
April 26 at Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
April 27 vs. Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
Softball
March 15 vs. Hazen, 4 p.m.__________
March 17 at Mount Rainier, 4 p.m.__________
March 21 vs. Kentridge, 4 p.m.__________
March 22 at Kentlake, 4 p.m.__________
March 24 vs. Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
March 28 at Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m.__________
March 30 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 4 p.m.__________
April 4 at Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
April 5 vs. Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
April 11 at Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
April 12 at Decatur, 4 p.m.__________
April 18 at Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
April 20 vs. Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m.__________
April 25 at Auburn Mountainview, 4 p.m.__________
April 26 vs. Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
April 28 at Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
May 2 vs. Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
May 4 vs. Decatur, 4 p.m.__________
Boys track &field
March 23 vs. Kent Meridian, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 30 at Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 13 vs. Decatur, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 27 vs. Hazen, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 3 at Federal Way All City Meet, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 10 NPSL Meet (at Kentwood), 3:30 p.m.__________
May 18 WCD3 Meet, TBA__________
Girls track &field
March 23 vs. Kent Meridian, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 30 at Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 13 vs. Decatur, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 27 vs. Hazen, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 3 at Federal Way All City Meet, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 10 at NPSL Meet (at Kentridge), 3:30 p.m.__________
May 18 at WCD3 Meet, TBA__________
Boys soccer
March 17 vs. Auburn, 5:30 p.m.__________
March 18 vs. Mead, 11 a.m.__________
March 21 vs. Federal Way, 7:30 p.m.__________
March 24 at Auburn Riverside, 7 p.m.__________
March 29 at Decatur, 7:30 p.m.__________
March 31 at Auburn Mountainview, 7 p.m.__________
April 3 vs. Enumclaw, 5:30 p.m.__________
April 5 at Todd Beamer, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 10 at Auburn, 7 p.m.__________
April 14 at Federal Way, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 18 vs. Auburn Riverside, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 21 vs. Decatur, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 25 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 5:30 p.m.__________
April 28 at Enumclaw, 7 p.m.__________
May 2 vs. Todd Beamer, 7:30 p.m.__________
Girls Tennis
March 15 at Decatur, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 17 vs. Federal Way, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 20 at Auburn, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 22 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 24 at Auburn Riverside, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 27 vs. Enumclaw, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 29 at Todd Beamer, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 12 vs. Decatur, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 17 at Federal Way, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 19 vs. Auburn, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 24 at Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 26 vs. Auburn Riverside, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 28 at Enumclaw, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 1 vs. Todd Beamer, 3:30 p.m.__________