Baseball
March 11 at Ellensburg, 1 p.m.__________
March 13 at Shelton, 4 p.m.__________
March 15 vs. Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
March 16 at Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
March 18 at Eastlake, 6 p.m.__________
March 20 vs. Mount Rainier, 4 p.m._____ _____
March 22 at Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
March 23 vs. Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
March 29 vs. Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m. __________
March 30 at Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m.__________
April 5 at Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
April 6 vs. Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
April 11 vs. Thomas Jefferson, 4 p.m. __________
April 12 at Thomas Jefferson, 4 p.m. __________
April 18 at Auburn Mountainview, 7 p.m.__________
April 19 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 4 p.m. __________
April 26 vs. Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
April 27 at Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
May 1 at Enumclaw, 7 p.m.__________
March 24 vs. Auburn Riverside, 4p.m. __________
March 28 at Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
March 30 at Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
April 4 at Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
April 5 at Auburn Mountainview, 4 p.m. __________
April 11 vs. Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
April 12 vs. Thomas Jefferson, 4 p.m.__________April 18 at Auburn Riverside, 4 p.m.__________
April 19 vs. Auburn, 4 p.m.__________
April 25 vs. Enumclaw, 4 p.m.__________
April 26 vs. Todd Beamer, 4 p.m.__________
April 28 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 4 p.m.__________
May 2 at Federal Way, 4 p.m.__________
May 4 at Thomas Jefferson, 4 p.m.__________
Boys track &field
March 16 at Kent Meridian, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 23 vs. Hazen, 3:30 p.m.__________ April 13 at Thomas Jefferson, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 27 at Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 3 at Federal Way All City Meet, 3:30 p.m__________
May 10 at NPSL Meet (at Kentwood), 3:30 p.m.__________
May 18 WCD3 Meet, TBA__________
Girls track &field
March 16 at Kent Meridian, 3:30 p.m. __________
March 23 vs. Hazen, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 13 at Thomas Jefferson, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 27 at Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 3 at Federal Way All City Meet, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 10 at NPSL Meet (at Kentridge), 3:30 p.m.__________
May 18 WCD3 Meet, TBA__________
Boys soccer
March 14 at Kentlake, 7:30 p.m.__________
March 17 at Auburn Mountainview, 7 p.m. __________
March 21 at Todd Beamer, 5:30 p.m.__________
March 24 vs. Federal Way, 7:30 p.m.__________
March 29 vs. Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 p.m. __________
March 31 at Enumclaw, 7 p.m.__________
April 3 vs. Auburn, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 5 vs. Auburn Riverside, 5:30 p.m.__________
April 11 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 5:30 p.m.__________
April 14 vs. Todd Beamer, 5:30 p.m. __________
April 19 at Federal Way, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 21 at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 25 vs. Enumclaw, 7:30 p.m.__________
April 27 at Auburn, 7 p.m.__________
May 2 at Auburn Riverside, 7 p.m.__________
Girls Tennis
March 15 vs. Thomas Jefferson, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 17 at Todd Beamer, 3:30 p.m. __________
March 20 vs. Auburn Riverside, 3:30 p.m. __________
March 22 at Auburn, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 24 vs. Enumclaw, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 27 at Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
March 29 vs. Federal Way, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 12 at Thomas Jefferson, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 17 vs. Todd Beamer, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 19 at Auburn Riverside, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 24 vs. Auburn, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 26 at Enumclaw, 3:30 p.m.__________
April 28 vs. Auburn Mountainview, 3:30 p.m.__________
May 1 at Federal Way__________